IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORGANIC HULLED MILLET CEREALS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic hulled millet

Full Ingredient List

100% organic hulled millet

UPC

8015282001036
Created by Steve