IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC INSTANT OATMEAL, MAPLE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic whole grain rolled oats
organic sugar
organic maple syrup
natural flavors
sea salt
organic caramel color
Full Ingredient List
organic whole grain rolled oats, organic sugar, organic maple syrup, natural flavors, sea salt, organic caramel color.
UPC
729906119509
Created by
Steve