IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC ITALIAN DURUM WHEAT MACARONI PRODUCT BRONZE DIE CUT, BARILOTTI, ORGANIC ITALIAN DURUM WHEAT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic durum wheat semolina
water
Full Ingredient List
organic durum wheat semolina, water.
UPC
8003007826231
Created by
Steve