IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORGANIC JUICE, CARROTS, BEETS & GREENS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic carrot juice organic beet juice organic apple juice organic lemon juice organic kale organic romaine lettuce organic spinach

Full Ingredient List

organic carrot juice, organic beet juice, organic apple juice, organic lemon juice, organic kale, organic romaine lettuce, organic spinach

UPC

07789044654
Created by Steve