IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC LACTOSE FREE FAT FREE MILK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic fat free milk lactase enzyme vitamin a palmitate vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

organic grade a fat free milk, lactase enzyme**, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

UPC

0414151468634
Created by Steve