IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC LEMON YUZU VINAIGRETTE, LEMON YUZU vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

high-oleic sunflower oil extra virgin olive oil water orange juice concetrate rice vinegar lemon juice concentrate sunflower protein gingers yeast extract turmeric black pepper natural flavor xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

vegetable oil blend* (high-oleic sunflower oil*, extra virgin olive oil*), water, orange juice concetrate*, rice vinegar, lemon juice concentrate*, contains less than 2%: sunflower protein*, gingers*, yeast extract*, turmeric*, black pepper*, natural flavor, xanthan gum

UPC

850003695365
Created by Steve