IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC LIME ELECTROLYTE HYDRATION DRINK, LIME vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reverse osmosis water organic lemon juice from concentrate organic natural flavours sea salt ionic trace minerals potassium citrate organic amla berry organic stevia ascorbic acid retinyl palmitate dl-alpha tocopheryl acetate

Full Ingredient List

reverse osmosis water, organic lemon juice from concentrate, organic natural flavours, sea salt, ionic trace minerals, potassium citrate, organic amla berry, organic stevia (rebaudioside a), ascorbic acid (vitamin c), retinyl palmitate (vitamin a), dl-alpha tocopheryl acetate (vitamin e).

UPC

853928008074
Created by Steve