IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC LIVER DETOX vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic beet organic apple organic lemon juice concentrate organic aloe vera organic lemon juice concentrate organic ginger

Full Ingredient List

organic beet, organic apple, organic lemon, organic aloe vera juice (organic aloe vera, organic lemon juice concentrate), organic ginger.

UPC

857867006153
Created by Steve