IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic maple syrup

Full Ingredient List

organic maple syrup

UPC

775016001005
Created by Steve