IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC MULTIGRAIN HOT CEREAL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rye barley oats and wheat

Full Ingredient List

organic rolled whole grains: rye, barley, oats and wheat.

UPC

729906119455
Created by Steve