IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC PASTA, LUMACHE RIGATE N54 vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic durum wheat semolina
Full Ingredient List
organic durum wheat semolina.
UPC
037212040548
Created by
Steve