IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC PEANUT OIL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic peanut oil
Full Ingredient List
organic peanut oil.
UPC
815074021017
Created by
Steve