IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC POPPED CORN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic popcorn organic expeller-pressed sunflower oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

organic popcorn, organic expeller-pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

732494001064
Created by Steve