IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC POPPED CORN, HONEY BUTTER KETTLECORN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic popcorn
organic sunflower
safflower oil
organic cane sugar
organic maltodextrin
organic cream
salt
sea salt
organic buttermilk
organic honey
organic non-fat dry milk
natural flavor
vitamin e
Full Ingredient List
organic popcorn, organic sunflower and/or safflower oil, organic cane sugar, organic maltodextrin, organic butter (organic cream, salt), sea salt, organic buttermilk, organic honey, organic non-fat dry milk, natural flavor, vitamin e.
UPC
732494002610
Created by
Steve