IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC POPPED CORN, HONEY BUTTER KETTLECORN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic popcorn organic sunflower safflower oil organic cane sugar organic maltodextrin organic cream salt sea salt organic buttermilk organic honey organic non-fat dry milk natural flavor vitamin e

Full Ingredient List

organic popcorn, organic sunflower and/or safflower oil, organic cane sugar, organic maltodextrin, organic butter (organic cream, salt), sea salt, organic buttermilk, organic honey, organic non-fat dry milk, natural flavor, vitamin e.

UPC

732494002610
Created by Steve