IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC POPPED CORN, WHITE CHEDDAR, BOLD vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic popcorn
organic sunflower
safflower oil
organic cultured pasteurized milk
salt
vegetable enzymes
organic nonfat milk
organic buttermilk
organic whey
sea salt
disodium phosphate
Full Ingredient List
organic popcorn, organic sunflower and/or safflower oil, organic cheddar cheese (organic cultured pasteurized milk, salt, vegetable enzymes), organic nonfat milk, organic buttermilk, organic whey, sea salt, disodium phosphate.
UPC
732494002016
Created by
Steve