IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC POPPED CORN, WHITE CHEDDAR, BOLD vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic popcorn organic sunflower safflower oil organic cultured pasteurized milk salt vegetable enzymes organic nonfat milk organic buttermilk organic whey sea salt disodium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

organic popcorn, organic sunflower and/or safflower oil, organic cheddar cheese (organic cultured pasteurized milk, salt, vegetable enzymes), organic nonfat milk, organic buttermilk, organic whey, sea salt, disodium phosphate.

UPC

732494002016
Created by Steve