IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC PREMIUM COCONUT LEMONADE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
organic pure cane sugar
organic lemon juice
organic natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, organic pure cane sugar, organic lemon juice (from concentrate), organic natural flavors.
UPC
647697994597
Created by
Steve