IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC PREMIUM KUMAMOTO GREEN TEA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic green tea
Full Ingredient List
organic green tea
UPC
860399002609
Created by
Steve