IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORGANIC RAW ALMONDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic almonds

Full Ingredient List

organic almonds.

UPC

072261024019
Created by Steve