IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC RESTAURANT STYLE CHUNKY GUACAMOLE, RESTAURANT STYLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic hass avocado organic tomato organic onion sea salt organic lime juice organic dehydrated garlic organic dehydrated cilantro oil

Full Ingredient List

organic hass avocado, organic tomato, organic onion, sea salt, organic lime juice, organic dehydrated garlic, organic dehydrated cilantro oil.

UPC

070740620301
Created by Steve