IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC RESTAURANT STYLE CHUNKY GUACAMOLE, RESTAURANT STYLE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic hass avocado
organic tomato
organic onion
sea salt
organic lime juice
organic dehydrated garlic
organic dehydrated cilantro oil
Full Ingredient List
organic hass avocado, organic tomato, organic onion, sea salt, organic lime juice, organic dehydrated garlic, organic dehydrated cilantro oil.
UPC
070740620301
Created by
Steve