IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC RICOTTA CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic milk
organic whey
vinegar and salt
Full Ingredient List
organic milk, organic whey, vinegar and salt.
UPC
730067060005
Created by
Steve