IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC ROYAL BLACK QUINOA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic royal black quinoa

Full Ingredient List

100% organic royal black quinoa.

UPC

017670010297
Created by Steve