IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC SEA SALT BAKED PEA CRISPS, SEA SALT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic green pea flour
organic brown rice flour
organic sunflower oil
organic safflower oil
organic pea hull flour
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
organic green pea flour, organic brown rice flour, organic sunflower oil and/or organic safflower oil, organic pea hull flour, sea salt.
UPC
08718541
Created by
Steve