IS IT VEGAN?

Are ORGANIC SLICED MUSHROOMS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mushrooms water sea salt citric acid ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

mushrooms, water, sea salt, citric acid, ascorbic acid.

UPC

078742158143
Created by Steve