IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC SPARKLING LEMONADE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered sparkling water organic sugar organic lemon juice concentrate natural flavor vegetable juice concentrate

Full Ingredient List

filtered sparkling water, organic sugar, organic lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor, and vegetable juice concentrate (for color)

UPC

851156004011
Created by Steve