IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC SPICY PORK & BEEF SMOKED FRESH POLISH SAUSAGE, SPICY PORK & BEEF vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic pork
water
organic beef
organic potato starch
sea salt
organic spices
organic vinegar
organic ground mustard
celery powder
organic paprika
organic habanero pepper
stuffed in pork casing
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: organic pork, water, organic beef, organic potato starch, sea salt, organic spices, organic vinegar, organic ground mustard, celery powder, organic paprika, organic habanero pepper, stuffed in pork casing.
UPC
794890270406
Created by
Steve