IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC STEAMABLE TRI-COLOR CAULIFLOWER BLEND vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic white cauliflower organic green cauliflower organic purple cauliflower

Full Ingredient List

organic white cauliflower, organic green cauliflower, organic purple cauliflower.

UPC

078742295657
Created by Steve