IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC SWEETENER BLUEAGAVE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic blue agave nectar

Full Ingredient List

organic blue agave nectar

UPC

041331032056
Created by Steve