IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC TOASTED OATS CEREAL vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic whole grain oat flour organic rice flour organic cane sugar sea salt calcium carbonate tocopherols

Full Ingredient List

organic whole grain oat flour, organic rice flour, organic cane sugar, sea salt, calcium carbonate, tocopherols (antioxidants to maintain freshness).

UPC

078742147048
Created by Steve