IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC TOFU vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic soybeans calcium sulfate

Full Ingredient List

water, organic soybeans, calcium sulfate.

UPC

850109005020
Created by Steve