IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC TOMATO KETCHUP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic tomato puree
organic sugar organic white vinegar
salt
organic onion powder
organic spices
Full Ingredient List
organic tomato puree, organic sugar organic white vinegar, salt, organic onion powder, organic spices.
UPC
077890369692
Created by
Steve