IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC TRAIL MIX vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic soybeans
organic sunflower oil
salt
organic sunflower kernels
organic pepitas
organic dates
organic oat flour
organic cranberries
organic sugar
organic raisins
Full Ingredient List
organic toasted soy nuts (organic soybeans, organic sunflower oil, salt), organic sunflower kernels, organic pepitas, organic dates (organic dates, organic oat flour, organic sunflower oil), organic dried cranberries (organic cranberries, organic sugar, organic sunflower oil), organic raisins (organic raisins, organic sunflower oil).
UPC
071725728029
Created by
Steve