IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC TRAIL MIX vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic soybeans organic sunflower oil salt organic sunflower kernels organic pepitas organic dates organic oat flour organic cranberries organic sugar organic raisins

Full Ingredient List

organic toasted soy nuts (organic soybeans, organic sunflower oil, salt), organic sunflower kernels, organic pepitas, organic dates (organic dates, organic oat flour, organic sunflower oil), organic dried cranberries (organic cranberries, organic sugar, organic sunflower oil), organic raisins (organic raisins, organic sunflower oil).

UPC

071725728029
Created by Steve