IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC UNSALTED CASHEW BUTTER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic dry roasted cashews
organic sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
organic dry roasted cashews, organic sunflower oil.
UPC
077890403211
Created by
Steve