IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic virgin unrefined coconut oil
Full Ingredient List
100% organic virgin unrefined coconut oil (coconut).
UPC
857190000613
Created by
Steve