IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE, MINT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic watermelon juice organic spearmint organic lemon juice

Full Ingredient List

organic watermelon juice, organic spearmint, organic lemon juice

UPC

07789044655
Created by Steve