IS IT VEGAN?
Are ORGANIC WHITE CORN BOWLS, CORN TORTILLA CHIPS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic white corn
organic expeller pressed sunflower oil
safflower oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
organic white corn, organic expeller pressed sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, sea salt.
UPC
015839022192
Created by
Steve