IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC WHOLE MILK CREAM TOP vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic milk

Full Ingredient List

grade a organic milk

UPC

874613001019
Created by Steve