IS IT VEGAN?
Are ORGANIC WHOLE MUSHROOMS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mushrooms
water
sea salt
citric acid
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
mushrooms, water, sea salt, citric acid, ascorbic acid.
UPC
078742158150
Created by
Steve