IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORGANIC WOODPECKER TRAIL MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pumpkin seeds sunflower seeds coconut chips dried cranberries roasted pecans hazelnuts cane sugar sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

pumpkin seeds*, sunflower seeds*, coconut chips*, dried cranberries*, roasted pecans*, hazelnuts*, cane sugar*, sunflower oil*.

UPC

628055758150
Created by Steve