IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORGANIC YELLOW CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic ground yellow corn
organic sunflower oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
organic ground yellow corn, organic sunflower oil, sea salt.
UPC
041415097339
Created by
Steve