IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIENTAL STYLE NOODLE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
salt
water
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, salt, water.
UPC
8804970000037
Created by
Steve