IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIENTAL STYLE NOODLE WITH SOUP BASE, ORIENTAL STYLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour buckwheat starch garlic onion salt sugar soysauce citric acid

Full Ingredient List

noodle: wheat flour, buckwheat starch, salt soup: garlic, onion, salt, sugar, soysauce, citric acid

UPC

8801127120013
Created by Steve