IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic aloe vera juice cane sugar aloe vera gel calcium lactate citric acid natural grape flavor trisodium citrate gellan gum honey

Full Ingredient List

water, organic aloe vera juice, cane sugar, aloe vera gel, calcium lactate, citric acid, natural grape flavor, trisodium citrate, gellan gum, honey.

UPC

041331043939
Created by Steve