IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL BAKED TOSTADAS, ORIGINAL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic whole corn
sea salt
calcium hydroxide and tocopherols
Full Ingredient List
100% organic whole corn, sea salt, calcium hydroxide and tocopherols.
UPC
860002846316
Created by
Steve