IS IT VEGAN?

Is ORIGINAL BEEF STICKS, ORIGINAL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

grass fed finished beef water sea salt encapsulated lactic acid celery powder black pepper red pepper garlic powder coriander stuffed n a bee collagen casing

Full Ingredient List

grass fed & finished beef, water, sea salt, encapsulated lactic acid, cultured celery powder (celery powder, sea salt), black pepper, red pepper, garlic powder, coriander, stuffed n a bee collagen casing

UPC

850015892523
Created by Steve