IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL BREAKFAST LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turkey
potato extract
salt
sugar
calcium lactate
chili pepper
spice extractives
water
Full Ingredient List
turkey, seasoning (potato extract, salt, sugar, calcium lactate, chili pepper, spice extractives), water. (calcium alginate casing).
UPC
072322540281
Created by
Steve