IS IT VEGAN?
Is ORIGINAL BREAKFAST TURKEY SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turkey
water
salt
dextrose
maltodextrin
artificial flavor
natural spice extractives
colored beef collagen casing
Full Ingredient List
turkey, water, contains less than 2 percent: salt, dextrose, maltodextrin, artificial flavor, natural spice extractives, colored beef collagen casing (casing contains natural coloring).
UPC
642205518029
Created by
Steve